Click on the images for more information


Mariachi De La Noche

(Mariachi Band)


The Marvells

(Music from the 50's up to today)


Jonathan Alexiuk

(Jazz pianist, trumpeter, saxophonist, trombonist)


Liam Lewis-Sing

(Pianist; Ragtime, classical, jazz, rock, and pop)


At the Hop

(50's and 60's Dance Party)


Forgery

(Classic Rock, Pop)


Guylaine Maltais

(Latin Jazz vocalist)


Big Jay Harrison

(Bandleader, Vocalist,

Multi-Brass Instrumentalist)


Rockalypso

(Caribbean Music Band)


The Duelling Piano Guys


Paul Plouffe

(Groove Musician, Multi-instrumentalist)


Piano Catz

(Blues, Boogie-Woogie,

Rock n' Roll, Country Swing, Jazz)


Replay

(Beatles and 60's Tribute)


The Incredibly Hip

(Tragically Hip Tribute)


Plain Salt

(Celtic Roots Rock)


The Residuals

(Celtic Music)


Green River Revival

(CCR Tribute)


Purple City

(Event Band)


Karen Grainger


Snake Oil

(Classic Rock Tribute)


Slow Ride

(Blues-Rock)


Odyssey 3 & 13

(Classic and Contemporary Rock)


Mini Kiss

(Kiss Tribute)


Paul Asaro

(Jazz / Ragtime Pianist)


Marco Castillo

(Latin Guitarist)


BCUZ

(Rock / Pop Cover Band)


Sunset Highway

(Celtic, Folk, Country/Country Rock, Rock and Roll, American Standards)


Wild Illusion

(Metal, Classic Rock)


Armadillo String Quartet


Neon Circus

(Brooks & Dunn tribute band)


Claire Bestland

(R & B, Blues, Rock)


Sentimental Music with Gloria

(pianist)


Trio Afrique

(African Guitar and Drum)


Life's Good Duo


Julie Biggs

(Jazz/Classical Vocalist)


The McCartney Years

(Paul McCartney

Concert Experience)



Melissa St Goddard

(Fiddle Player)


Clyde Heerah

(Steel Drummer)


Suzanne Mariani

(Blues)


Who Made Who

(AC/DC Tribute)


Lace and Eighty-Eight

(40’s-style swing music)


One Man Wailin

(Single Marley Tribute)


Svet the Violinist

(Hip Hop Violinist)


Marianne D'Elia

(Live Musical Entertainment)


Best of the British Invasions

(British / Classic Rock)


Two Dollar Pistol

(Classic Rock and Country Tribute)


The Sands Trio

(Tribute to the Rat Pack)



80'S TRIBUTE SHOW

(Blondie, Cyndi Lauper, The Ramones)



Abstract Artform

(Alternative Hip Hop /

Back Porch Rap)


What's Next

(Classic Rock)


The Belt Buckles

(70's Hits)


Shania Twin

(Shania Twain Tribute)


The Lost Classics

(Classic Pop Favorites)


Caraballo Band

(Reggae, Calypso, Soca, Latin)


Bed Of Roses

(Bon Jovi Tribute)


Tune Raiders

(Party Music from the

50's, 60's and 70's)


Stars of Pop

(Tributes)


Vav Jungle

(Dance, DJ, Electronica)


Bavarian Music Works

(Oktoberfest)


Hector Pimentel

(Master Guitarist)


Grupo Sabor

(Latin American Band)


Klezmer on the Fringe

(Cultural)


Disco Dolls

(Tribute Music Band)


Aaron Goodvin

(New Country Rock)


Paradize

(Reggae, Calypso, Disco)


Justin Timberlake

(Pop Solo Singer Tribute)


Johnny Cajun

(Cajun, Funk)


Eli Herscovitch

(Music Band - All Styles!)


Twilight Hotel

(Roots Rock)


The Hummers

(Club, Dance)


Coffieman

(African Drumming and Dancing)


Hot Rocks

(Tribute Music Band)


No Code

(Tribute Music Band)


Puss 'n' Boots

(Country, pop, rock and fiddle)


Tracy K.

(The Blues Harmonica Diva)


Beggar's Brawl

(Traditional Celtic/

Contemporary Folk Band)


The Trousered Ones

(Celtic/Maritime Band)


Jack Semple

(Singer, Guitar player)


Lyle E Style

(Electric Recording Artist)


Ron Krug

(Winnipeg's Piano Man)


Betty Ford Trio

(Classic Rock)


Bon Jovi Forever

(Tribute Band)


Philippe Meunier

(Flamenco, Latin Jazz, Classical Guitar)


Smokebox

(50's, 60's, 70's, Bluegrass, Blues)


Thistle Tyme

(Celtic/Folk)


Rollin Penner

(Folk, Country, Alternative, Jazz)


A Night to Remember

(Tribute to Elvis, Johnny Cash,

Carl Perkins and Jerry Lee Lewis)


Laura Aiello

(Britney Spears Impersonator)


Melissa Virdo

(Impersonator)


Buddy Holly

(Impersonator)


Johnny Cash

(Tribute)



If you don't find what you're looking for, we'll find it for you!


Contact Us for more information